English (Trade; Zoology; Botany)
wildlife trade [correct]; wildlife species trade [correct]
PHR: illegal wildlife trade
French (Commerce; Zoologie; Botanique)
commerce d'espèces sauvages [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: commerce illicite d'espèces sauvages
Spanish (Comercio; Zoología; Botánica)
comercio de vida silvestre [correct, masculine noun]; comercio ilegal de vida silvestre [correct, masculine noun]