English (Tort Law (common law); Offences and crimes)
unlawful act [correct]; illegal act [correct]; illegality [correct]
OBS: illegality : concrete meaning.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Infractions et crimes)
acte illégal [correct, masculine noun]; acte illégitime [correct, masculine noun]; acte illicite [correct, masculine noun]; geste illégal [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: illicite : Contraire à la loi [...]
OBS: On donne parfois à «illicite» un autre sens, soit contraire à la morale.
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Infracciones y crímenes)
acto ilegal [masculine noun]; acto ilícito [masculine noun]