English (Tort Law (common law); Legal System; Offences and crimes)
illegally [correct]
OBS: As opposed to "legally."
French (Droit des délits (common law); Théorie du droit; Infractions et crimes)
illégalement [correct, adverb]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Régimen jurídico; Infracciones y crímenes)
ilegalmente [correct]