English (Foreign Trade)
unfair practice [correct]
DEF: The discriminatory commercial exchange activities of goods that are either unfairly subsidized or dumped, or are otherwise illegitimate, as with counterfeit items.
French (Commerce extérieur)
pratique déloyale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
conducta desleal [correct, feminine noun]; práctica desleal [correct, feminine noun]