English (Birth Rate)
illegitimate birth rate [correct]
DEF: Measure of the frequency of live births in the population of those not currently married during a given period of time, usually a year.
French (Natalité)
taux de naissances illégitimes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tasa de natalidad)
tasa de natalidad ilegítima [correct, feminine noun]