English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Penal Law)
illicit cannabis [correct]; illegal cannabis [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Droit pénal)
cannabis illicite [correct, masculine noun]; cannabis illégal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía; Derecho penal)
cannabis ilícito [correct, masculine noun]; cannabis ilegal [correct, masculine noun]