English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Penal Law; Trade)
distribution of illicit cannabis [correct]; distribution of illegal cannabis [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Droit pénal; Commerce)
distribution de cannabis illicite [correct, feminine noun]; distribution de cannabis illégal [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía; Derecho penal; Comercio)
distribución de cannabis ilícito [correct, feminine noun]; distribución de cannabis ilegal [correct, feminine noun]