English (Criminology)
gross criminal product [correct]; GCP [correct]
CONT: Other estimates of the size of illicit financial transactions, also known as the gross criminal product, are very similar and set the value at between $600 billion and $1. 5 trillion...
French (Criminologie)
produit criminel brut [correct, masculine noun]; PCB [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On évalue actuellement le produit criminel brut entre 800 milliards et 1 500 milliards de dollars, soit une fourchette allant du PIB (produit intérieur brut) espagnol au PIB français.
Spanish (Criminología)
producto criminal bruto [correct, masculine noun]; PCB [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Según los cálculos más prudentes [...], la cifra de negocios a escala mundial del dinero procedente de actividades ilícitas de las diferentes organizaciones criminales, es decir el Producto Criminal Bruto (PCB), no es inferior a los 800.000 millones de euros anuales, es decir el 15% del comercio mundial.