English (Offences and crimes)
victimless crime [correct]; consensual crime [correct]; crime without victims [correct]
DEF: A crime that is considered to have no direct victim, usually because only consenting adults are involved.
OBS: Examples are posession of illicit drugs and deviant sexual intercourse between consenting adults
French (Infractions et crimes)
crime sans victime [correct, masculine noun]; crime sans victimes [correct, masculine noun]; crime consensuel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Crime commis avec le consentement des intéressés. La prostitution est un crime consensuel.