English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
illicit manufacture [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
fabrication illicite [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
elaboración ilícita [correct, feminine noun]; fabricación ilícita [correct, feminine noun]