English (Honorary Distinctions; Scholarships and Research Grants; War and Peace (International Law))
Rotary World Peace Scholar [correct, international]
OBS: Publication of the Rotary Foundation of Rotary International, Illinois, USA.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
Boursier du Rotary pour la paix [correct, masculine noun, international]
OBS: Publication du Rotary Foundation of Rotary International.