English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
illiquid liabilities
OBS: illiquid liabilities : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
passif non liquide [masculine noun]
OBS: passif non liquide : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.