English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
well-patient care
OBS: Source(s) : Economic Burden of Illness in Canada, 1986-Health Canada.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
soins aux bien-portants [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Le fardeau économique de la maladie au Canada, 1986 - p. 16 Tableau 1.