English (Petroleum Asphalts)
mineral colza oil [correct]; mineral seal oil [correct]
DEF: A distillator of petroleum that boils higher than kerosine and is used as an illuminant and as a solvent oil.
French (Bitumes)
huile de colza minérale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Un des anciens noms du pétrole lampant.