English (Elevators)
elevator separate-signal system
OBS: --(...) illuminate a flash signal or operate an annunciator in the car indicating floors at which stops are to be made.
French (Ascenseurs et monte-charge)
tableau à voyants avec ronfleur
OBS: --/ indique et localise les appels de l'extérieur.