English (Weapon Systems; Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries))
stabilized illuminating decoy device
French (Systèmes d'armes; Explosifs et artifices (Industries))
artifice éclairant piégeable stabilisé posé [correct, masculine noun]