English (Animal Husbandry; Animal Housing Facilities)
light program [correct]; illumination system [correct]
OBS: In a livestock building
French (Élevage des animaux; Logement des animaux d'élevage)
programme lumineux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans un bâtiment d'élevage