English (Air Transport)
clearance array [correct]
OBS: (ILS localizer).
French (Transport aérien)
antennes de couverture latérale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (radiophare d'alignement de piste ILS).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
antena de cobertura lateral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: localizador ILS.