English (Guns (Land Forces); Wheeled Vehicles (Military); Infantry)
Iltis infantry gun
OBS: A 25 mm weapon made by Oerlikon.
French (Canons (Forces terrestres); Véhicules à roues (Militaire); Infanterie)
canon d'infanterie Iltis [masculine noun]
OBS: Canon de 25 mm fabriqué par la société Oerlikon.