English (Organization Planning; Information Processing (Informatics))
IM/IT business line [correct]
OBS: IM/IT : information management/information technology.
French (Planification d'organisation; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
secteur d'activités de la GI/TI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: GI/TI : gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information.