English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Information Processing (Informatics); Special-Language Phraseology)
IM/IT skill [correct]
OBS: IM/IT : information management/information technology.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
compétence en GI/TI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: GI/TI : gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.