English (Organization Planning; Information Processing (Informatics); Special-Language Phraseology)
IM/IT project [correct]
OBS: IM/IT : information management/information technology.
French (Planification d'organisation; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
projet de GI/TI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: GI/TI :gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information.