English (Communication and Information Management; Information Processing (Informatics))
IM/IT strategic planning
OBS: IM : information management; IT : information technology.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
planification stratégique de la GI-TI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: GI : gestion de l'information; TI : technologie de l'information.