English (Management Operations (General); Information Processing (Informatics); Special-Language Phraseology)
IM/IT manager [correct]
OBS: IM/IT : information management/information technology.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
gestionnaire en GI/TI [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: GI/TI : gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information.