English (Information Processing (Informatics); Special-Language Phraseology)
IM/IT capability [correct]
OBS: IM/IT : information management/information technology.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
capacité en GI/TI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: GI/TI : gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information.