English (Translation (General); Economic Planning)
benefits driven; benefits-based
CONT: ... for the adoption of benefits driven procurement of IM/IT services.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Planification économique)
axé sur la rentabilité
CONT: [...] à adopter des méthodes d'achat de services de GI et de TI axées sur la rentabilité.