English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
aligning of government's IM/IT infrastructure [correct]; alignment of government's IM/IT infrastructure [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
harmonisation de l'infrastructure de GI/TI du gouvernement [correct, feminine noun]