English (Management Operations (General); Information Processing (Informatics); Special-Language Phraseology)
IM/IT executive community [correct]
OBS: IM/IT : information management/information technology.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
collectivité des cadres de la GI/TI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: GI/TI : gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information.