English (Information Processing (Informatics))
IM/IT Alignment to Business Directions [correct, Canada]; Information Management/Information Tecchnology Alignment to Business Directions [Canada]
OBS: Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat (TBS).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Harmonisation de la GI/TI avec les orientations des activités [correct, feminine noun, Canada]; Harmonisation de la gestion de l'information/technologie de l'information avec les orientations des activités [feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor du Canada (SCT).