English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
IT/IM executive development [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
perfectionnement des cadres de la GI/TI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.