English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
information management and knowledge management standard [correct]; IM/KM standard [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
norme relative à la gestion de l'information et à la gestion du savoir [correct, feminine noun]; norme relative à la GI/GS [correct, feminine noun]