English (Organization Planning; Communication and Information Management)
information management policy [correct]; IM policy [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
politique sur la gestion de l'information [correct, feminine noun]; politique sur la GI [correct, feminine noun]