English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
IM readiness [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
état de préparation à la GI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.