English (Federal Administration)
IMAA agreement
OBS: IMAA [Increased Ministerial Authority and Accountability]
French (Administration fédérale)
accord APRM [masculine noun]
OBS: APRM [Accroissement des pouvoirs et des responsabilités ministériels]