English (Organization Planning)
IMAA Memorandum of Agreement [correct]
CONT: IMAA Memorandum of Agreement to provide a planning framework.
French (Planification d'organisation)
protocole d'accord APRM [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le protocole d'accord APRM qui sert de cadre à la planification.