English (Artificial Intelligence; Electronic Circuits Technology)
circuit recognition [correct]
CONT: The virtual circuit image is transmitted to the analysis system, and the analysis system performs circuit recognition using image processing techniques(pattern matching)...
French (Intelligence artificielle; Technologie des circuits électroniques)
reconnaissance de circuits [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Tecnología de los circuitos electrónicos)
reconocimiento de circuitos [proposal, masculine noun]