English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Graphics)
feature classification [correct]
OBS: A powerful tool for image analysis.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Infographie)
classification des traits [correct, feminine noun]; classification des caractéristiques [correct, feminine noun]