English (Software; Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
PhotoShop [correct]
DEF: [A] widely used image editing application from Adobe, often used as a benchmark for other imaging applications.
French (Logiciels; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
PhotoShop [correct, masculine noun]