English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Common Image Area for Paper Sizes P4 and A4 [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-200.2-M79
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Maquette de la surface utile commune pour papier des formats P4 et A4 [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-200.2-M79