English (Telecommunications; Informatics)
card mounted film image
French (Télécommunications; Informatique)
image de film montée dans carte à fenêtre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Informática)
imagen de película montada sobre tarjeta con ventana [feminine noun]; imagen de película montada sobre ficha con ventana [feminine noun, Spain]