English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Remote Sensing; Cartography)
radar image data [correct]; radar-image data [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Télédétection; Cartographie)
données d'images radar [correct, feminine noun, plural]