English (Office Automation; Typesetting and Imagesetting; Graphic Reproduction)
bit image graphic
French (Bureautique; Composition (Imprimerie); Production graphique)
graphique défini bit par bit [masculine noun]; symbole défini bit par bit [masculine noun]