English (Software; Photography; Computer Graphics)
image management system [correct]; IMS [correct]
DEF: [Software] to assist in naming, ordering and delivering an image collection.
French (Logiciels; Photographie; Infographie)
système de gestion d'images [correct, masculine noun]; SGI [correct, masculine noun]