English (Telecommunications Transmission; Electronic Measurements)
image phase-change coefficient; image phase-change constant
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Mesures électroniques)
déphasage sur images [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Medidas electrónicas)
desfase de imagen [correct, masculine noun]