English (Types of Paper)
electrosensitive recording paper
OBS: (électrocopie) ;FIST, Classe 48; electrosensitive recording :recording in which the image is produced by passing electric current through the record sheet.(DISC 74, 482).
French (Sortes de papier)
papier électrosensible
OBS: DETS 59, 176; hl1, ab1, 03.79.