English (Computer Graphics; Inks and Colour Reproduction (Graphic Arts))
self calibration [correct]; self-calibration [correct]
CONT: Self-calibration for color image reproduction system...
French (Infographie; Encres et couleurs (Industrie graphique))
auto-calibrage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fonction de paramétrage colorimétrique qui s'effectue d'elle-même.