English (Cartography; Remote Sensing)
Advanced Study of SAR Image Segmentation Techniques [correct]; ASSIST [correct]
French (Cartographie; Télédétection)
Étude poussée de techniques de segmentation d'images RSO [correct, feminine noun]; ASSIST [correct, feminine noun]