English (Translation (General); Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Photography; Video Technology)
easy grip [correct]
CONT: Unique shape for easy grip and image stability.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Photographie; Vidéotechnique)
bonne tenue en main [correct, feminine noun]