English (Security Posters and Signs; Air Safety; Risks and Threats (Security))
threat image projection system [correct]; TIPS [correct]
French (Affichage de sécurité; Sécurité (Transport aérien); Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
système de projection des images de menace [correct, masculine noun]; SPIM [correct, masculine noun]