English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
system for image transmission [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 33 12.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
système pour la transmission d'images [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 33 12.