English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Reprography)
thermal stencil maker [correct]; thermal stencil imager
CONT: Thermal stencil maker ... produces transparencies, spirit masters and mimeo stencils in 4 seconds.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Reprographie)
graveur de stencils thermique [masculine noun]