English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Remote Sensing; Cartography)
multispectral radar imagery [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Télédétection; Cartographie)
imagerie radar multispectrale [correct, feminine noun]