English (Intelligence (Military))
radar exploitation report [correct]; RADAREXREP [correct]
DEF: A formatted statement of the results of a tactical radar imagery reconnaissance mission.
OBS: The report includes the interpretation of the sensor imagery.
French (Renseignement (Militaire))
compte rendu des informations radar [proposal, masculine noun]