English (Remote Sensing; Satellite Telecommunications)
tone-controlled satellite imagery
French (Télédétection; Télécommunications par satellite)
image-satellite à tonalité contrôlée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Teledetección; Telecomunicaciones por satélite)
imágenes de satélite con control de la tonalidad [feminine noun]