English (Computer Graphics; Flight Simulators (Aeroindustry))
computer-generated imagery visual system [correct]; CGI visual system [correct]; computer-generated image visual system [correct]; CGIVS [correct]; CGIVS
OBS: computer-generated image visual system: In flight simulators.
French (Infographie; Simulateurs de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
système de visualisation à image synthétique [masculine noun]