English (Software; Artificial Intelligence; Video Technology)
artificial intelligence video generator [correct, noun]; AI video generator [correct, noun]; artificial intelligence-powered video generator [correct, noun]; AI-powered video generator [correct, noun]
CONT: AI video generators are advanced software tools that use artificial intelligence and machine learning techniques to automate various aspects of video creation. These tools analyze input data, such as text, images, audio, or existing video segments, and transform it into dynamic video presentations.
French (Logiciels; Intelligence artificielle; Vidéotechnique)
générateur de vidéo par intelligence artificielle [correct, masculine noun]; générateur de vidéo par IA [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un générateur de vidéo par IA est une plateforme qui utilise des algorithmes d'intelligence artificielle pour créer automatiquement des vidéos à partir de textes, d'images ou d'autres supports. Ces outils analysent les informations fournies et génèrent des séquences vidéo cohérentes [...]