English (Tourism (General))
zero-gravity sport [correct]
CONT: Outer space sounds a potentially exciting tourist destination. It is easy to imagine the brochure, with promises of great views, zero-gravity sports, and space walks.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
sport d'apesanteur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Activité envisagée dans l'espace extra-atmosphérique de la Terre.