English (Cartography; Remote Sensing)
Airborne Imaging Spectrometer Data Analysis [correct]; AISDA [correct]
French (Cartographie; Télédétection)
analyse de données de spectromètre imageurs aéroportés [correct, feminine noun]; AISDA [correct, feminine noun]