English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
radar and imaging for the land/littoral environment [correct]; RIFLLE [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
radar et imagerie pour l'environnement terre/littoral [proposal, masculine noun]; RIFLLE [proposal, masculine noun]; radar et imagerie adaptés à l'environnement terre/littoral [proposal, masculine noun]; RIFLLE [proposal, masculine noun]; RIFLLE