English (Applications of Automation; Citizenship and Immigration)
Automated Case File Imaging System [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Automatisation et applications; Citoyenneté et immigration)
système d'imagerie des dossiers [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.