English (Internet and Telematics)
in my arrogant opinion [correct]; IMAO [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
à mon arrogant avis [correct]; AMAA [correct]
DEF: Expression familière abrégée dans les groupes de discussion Internet.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
en mi arrogante opinión [correct]; EMAO [correct]