English (Translation (General); Taxation)
considerable tax imbalance; huge tax imbalance
CONT: there is a considerable(huge) tax imbalance
French (Traduction (Généralités); Fiscalité)
déséquilibre fiscal important [masculine noun]
CONT: il existe un déséquilibre fiscal important