English (Finance)
Special Contingent Accounts [correct]
CONT: Additional revenues generated through the burden-sharing and extended-burden-sharing mechanisms are allocated to the IMF's [International Monetary Fund] Special Contingent Accounts(SCAs).
French (Finances)
comptes spéciaux conditionnels [correct, masculine noun]; CSC [correct]
CONT: Les recettes supplémentaires produites par le système de répartition des charges sont versées aux comptes spéciaux conditionnels (CSC) du Fonds monétaire international.