English (Peace-Keeping Operations)
international management group [correct, NATO]; IMG [correct, NATO]
OBS: [for reconstruction in Bosnia]
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix)
groupe international de gestion [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; IMG [correct, masculine noun, NATO]
OBS: [pour la reconstruction en Bosnie]