English (Information Processing (Informatics); Phraseology)
information management infrastructure [correct]; IMI [correct]; national communications system infrastructure [correct]; NCSI [correct]; NCSI
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Phraséologie)
infrastructure de gestion de l'information [correct, feminine noun]; infrastructure du système national de télécommunications [correct, feminine noun]